CCNP Routing and Switching, Cisco

[2017-10-NEWS] Most Popular Cisco TSHOOT 300-135 Dumps PDF Actual Test on Youtube For Download

Anyone who has done Cisco 300-135 dumps? “Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks” is the name of Cisco 300-135 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Most popular Cisco TSHOOT 300-135 dumps pdf actual test for download. Pass4itsure Cisco 300-135 dumps exam questions answers are updated (118 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 300-135 dumps is CCNP Routing and Switching. Pass4itsure dumps has high hit rate that will help you to pass Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-135.html dumps training online at the first attempt, which is a proven fact.

Exam Code: 300-135
Exam Name: Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks
Q&As: 118

[2017-10-NEWS Cisco 300-135 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWVjNzVmpXTDBzU00

[2017-10-NEWS 1Y0-A20 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWU1NoR1FFRWNsU0k

300-135 dumps

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Cisco 300-135 Dumps Exam Q&As:

QUESTION NO: 27
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <vector>
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
using namespace std;
class B { int val;
public:
B(int v):val(v){}
int getV() const {return val;} bool operator < (const B & v) const { return val<v.val;} };
ostream & operator <<(ostream & out, const B & v) { out<<v.getV(); return out;}
template<class T>struct Out {
ostream & out;
Out(ostream & o): out(o){}
void operator() (const T & val ) { out<<val<<” “; } };
int main() {
B t1[]={3,2,4,1,5};
B t2[]={5,6,8,2,1};
vector<B> v1(10,0);
sort(t1, t1+5);
sort(t2, t2+5);
set_symmetric_difference(t2,t2+5,t1,t1+5,v1.begin());
for_each(v1.begin(), v1.end(), Out<B>(cout));cout<<endl;
return 0;
}

Program outputs:
A. 6 8 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. compilation error
E. 3 4 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
300-135 exam Answer: E
QUESTION NO: 28
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <vector>
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
#include <functional>
using namespace std;
template<class T>struct Out {
ostream & out;
Out(ostream & o): out(o){}
void operator() (const T & val ) { out<<val<<” “; } };
int main() {
int t[]={3,2,4,1,5,6,10,8,7,9};
vector<int> v1(t, t+10);
for_each(v1.begin(), v1.end(), bind2nd(plus<int>(), 1));
for_each(v1.rbegin(), v1.rend(), Out<int>(cout));cout<<endl;
return 0;

}
Program outputs:
A. 3 2 4 1 5 6 10 8 7 9
B. 4 3 5 2 6 7 11 9 8 10
C. 9 7 8 10 6 5 1 4 2 3
D. 10 8 9 11 7 6 2 5 3 4
E. compilation error
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 29
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <vector>
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
using namespace std;
class B { int val;
public:
B(int v=0):val(v){}
int getV() const {return val;}
operator int () const { return val;} };
template<class T>struct Out {
ostream & out;
Out(ostream & o): out(o){}
void operator() (const T & val ) { out<<val<<” “; } };
struct Add {

B operator()(B & a, B & b) { return a+b; }};
int main() {
int t[]={1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10};
vector<B> v1(t, t+10);
vector<B> v2(10);
transform(v1.begin(), v1.end(), v2.begin(), bind1st(1,Add()));
for_each(v2.rbegin(), v2.rend(), Out<B>(cout));cout<<endl;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
B. 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
C. 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
D. 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2
E. compilation error
300-135 dumps Answer: E
QUESTION NO: 30
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
#include <vector>
using namespace std;
int main () {
int t[] = {1,2,3,2,3,5,1,2,7,3,2,1,10, 4,4,5};

vector<int> v (t,t+15);
int number = count(v.begin(), v.end(), 2);
cout<< number<<endl;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 4
B. 3
C. 2
D. 0
E. compilation error
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 31
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <deque>
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
#include <set>
using namespace std;
template<class T>struct Out {
ostream & out;
Out(ostream & o): out(o){}
void operator() (const T & val ) { out<<val<<” “; }
};

bool Compare(char a, char b) { return tolower(a) < tolower(b);}
int main() {
char s[]={“qwerty”};
char t1[]={“ert”};
char t2[]={“ERT”};
sort(s, s+6);
cout<<includes(s,s+6, t1,t1+3, Compare)<<” “<<includes(s,s+6, t2,t2+3, Compare)<<endl;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 0 0
B. 0 1
C. 1 0
D. 1 1
300-135 pdf Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 32
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <vector>
using namespace std;
int main ()
{
std::vector<int>v1;
v1.push_back(10);
return 0;
}

A. compilation fails due to error in line 2
B. compilation fails due to error in line 5
C. exception is thrown during run time
D. code compiles and executes successfully
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 33
What will happen when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <set>
#include <vector>
using namespace std;
int main(){
int t[] ={ 3, 4, 2, 1, 6, 5, 7, 9, 8, 0 };
vector<int>v(t, t+10);
set<int> s1(v.begin(),v.end());
s1.insert(v.begin(),v.end());
bool found = s1.find(7);
if (found){
cout<<“Element found!\n”;
}else {
cout<<“Element not found!\n”;
}
return 0;
}
A. program will display “Element found!”
B. program will display “Element not found!\n
C. code will not compile
D. changing type of variable found to int will make this code compile
300-135 vce Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 34
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
#include <vector>
#include <set>
using namespace std;
void myfunction(int i) {
cout << ” ” << i;
}
bool classifier(int v) {
return v%2==0;
}
int main() {
int t[] = { 1, 5, 2, 5, 2, 4, 4, 3, 3, 1 };
vector<int> v1(t, t+10);
set<int> s1(t, t+10);
replace(v1.begin(), v1.end(),classifier, 10);
for_each(v1.begin(), v1.end(), myfunction);
return 0;

}
Program outputs:
A. 1 5 10 5 10 10 10 3 3 1
B. 1 5 2 5 2 4 4 3 3 1
C. compilation error
D. 10 10 2 10 2 4 4 10 10 10
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 35
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <deque>
#include <list>
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main ()
{
list<int>l1;
deque<int>d1;
for(int i=0; i<5; i++)
{
l1.push_back(i);l1.push_front(i);
d1.push_back(i);d1.push_front(i);
}
for(int i=0; i<d1.size(); i++)
{
cout<<d1[i]<<” “<<l1[i]<<” “;

}
cout<<endl;
return 0;
}
A. program displays 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4
B. runtime exception
C. compilation error due to line 11
D. compilation error due to line 12
E. compilation error due to line 16
300-135 exam Answer: E
QUESTION NO: 36
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <deque>
#include <vector>
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main ()
{
int t[] = { 0, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 };
vector<int> v1(t, t + 10);
deque<int> d1(v1.begin(), v1.end());
deque<int> d2;
d2 = d1;
d2.insert(d1.rbegin(), 10);

for(int i = 0; i<d1.size(); i++)
{
cout<<d1[i]<<” “;
}
return 0;
}
A. program outputs: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
B. program outputs: 10 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
C. program outputs: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
D. compilation error
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 37
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
cout<<100<<” “;
cout.setf(ios::hex);
cout<<100<<” “;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 100 64
B. 100 0x64
C. 0x64 0x64
D. 64 0x64
E. 100 100
300-135 dumps Answer: E
QUESTION NO: 38
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
cout.setf(ios::hex, ios::basefield);
cout<<100<<” “;
cout.flags(ios::showbase);
cout<<100<<” “;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 64 64
B. 64 0x64
C. 0x64 0x64
D. 64 100
E. compilation error
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 39
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <algorithm>
#include <vector>
using namespace std;
int main () {
int t[] = {1,2,3,2,3,5,1,2,7,3,2,1,10, 4,4,5};
vector<int> v (t,t+15);
vector<int>::iterator it = search_n(v.begin(), v.end(), 4, 2);
cout<< it?v.begin()<<endl;
return 0;
}
Program outputs:
A. 10
B. 3
C. 1
D. 15
E. compilation error
300-135 pdf Answer: D

So, the quality of Pass4itsure 300-135 dumps practice test is 100% guarantee and Pass4itsure https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-135.html dumps torrent is the most trusted exam materials.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/K2S9iwgc3BY